🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka – Bangladesh 2.80 | Sri Lanka 1.90 ⚽ Man United vs Arsenal – Arsenal 2.10 | Draw 3.20 🏏 IPL – Kolkata 1.95 | Mumbai 2.05 🎾 Nadal vs Djokovic – Djokovic 1.65 🏏 BPL – Chittagong 2.40 | Dhaka 1.75 ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid – Barca 2.30 | Real 2.00 🏏 T20 WC – India 1.55 | Pakistan 2.80 🎮 CS2 Major – NAVI 3.10 | FaZe 1.55 🏏 Bangladesh vs India – Bangladesh 3.20 | India 1.85 ⚽ Man City vs Chelsea – Man City 1.70 | Draw 3.40 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka – Bangladesh 2.80 | Sri Lanka 1.90 ⚽ Man United vs Arsenal – Arsenal 2.10 | Draw 3.20 🏏 IPL – Kolkata 1.95 | Mumbai 2.05 🎾 Nadal vs Djokovic – Djokovic 1.65 🏏 BPL – Chittagong 2.40 | Dhaka 1.75 ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid – Barca 2.30 | Real 2.00 🏏 T20 WC – India 1.55 | Pakistan 2.80 🎮 CS2 Major – NAVI 3.10 | FaZe 1.55 🏏 Bangladesh vs India – Bangladesh 3.20 | India 1.85 ⚽ Man City vs Chelsea – Man City 1.70 | Draw 3.40

3333b Sports Betting – The Best Betting Experience in Bangladesh, from Cricket to Football at Top Odds

From the thrill of cricket to the excitement of European football — place live bets on every match at 3333b with the best odds. In-play markets, fast payouts and full support in Bangla.

3333b
0 Live sports events/day
0 Betting Markets
0 % Max Payout Rate
0 Sports Categories

Sports Categories

Sports you can bet on at 3333b

Cricket
T20, ODI, Test, IPL, BPL, T20 WC
480+ Markets
Football
EPL, La Liga, Champions League, World Cup
620+ Markets
Tennis
Grand Slam, ATP, WTA
240+ Markets
Esports
CS2, Dota2, Valorant, LOL
180+ Markets
Badminton
BWF World Tour, Olympics
90+ Markets
Boxing
WBC, WBA, IBF, WBO
60+ Markets
Basketball
NBA, EuroLeague
140+ Markets
Rugby
Rugby World Cup, Six Nations
75+ Markets
Swimming
Olympics, World Championship
40+ Markets
Motorsport
F1, MotoGP
55+ Markets
Hockey
NHL, Ice Hockey World Cup
80+ Markets
Virtual Sports
Virtual cricket, football
24-Hour Live

Top Matches Today

Real-time odds — updated every few seconds

🏏 Cricket – T20 International
Bangladesh
vs Sri Lanka • Today 3:00 PM
LIVE
Bangladesh2.80
Draw5.00
Sri Lanka1.90
Mumbai Indians
vs Kolkata Knight Riders • Today 7:30 PM
Today
Mumbai2.05
––
Kolkata1.95
⚽ Football – Premier League
Arsenal
vs Man United • Today 9:00 PM
Today
Arsenal2.10
Draw3.20
Man Utd3.80
Man City
vs Chelsea • Tomorrow 7:45 PM
Tomorrow
City1.70
Draw3.40
Chelsea5.00
🎮 Esports – CS2 Major
NAVI
vs FaZe Clan • Today 11:30 PM
LIVE
NAVI3.10
FaZe1.55

Betting Markets

Types of Bets Available per Match

Match Winner Over/Under Handicap In-Play Live Correct Score Top Run Scorer Top Wicket Taker First Goal/Wicket Accumulator System Bet Combo Bet Tournament Winner
Special Markets at 3333b
  • Bangladesh Premier League Special Markets
  • Tough Bowler Props (ball-by-ball predictions)
  • Power Play Run Market
  • Match Toss Prediction
  • Builder Bet (Create Your Own Market)
3333b

Betting Types

Betting Methods Available at 3333b

Single Bet
A bet on a single match or event — simple and straightforward. Best suited for beginners. Win the bet and you collect the full payout.
Accumulator Bet
Combine 2 to 15 selections in one bet. Each odds multiplies the next, so the potential payout is much higher — but all selections must win.
Live / In-Play Bet
Bet in real time as the action unfolds. Odds shift every moment, and the right call at the right time can lead to significantly better payouts.
System Bet
A bet covering all possible combinations across multiple selections. Even if some selections lose, there's still a chance of a partial payout.
Cash Out
Withdraw at the current value before your bet settles. If a match is turning against you, use partial cash out to cut your losses.
Builder Bet
Combine selections from different markets within the same match to build your own bet. Higher odds and more control.
3333b

Why 3333b Sports Betting Is Built for Bangladeshi Players

For people in Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's a passion. When the national team takes the field, the whole country lights up with excitement. 3333b makes that excitement even more thrilling through its live betting offers.

Every Bangladesh cricket match on 3333b features over 480 betting markets. From the match result to which bowler takes the first wicket, which batter scores the most runs, and even how many runs are scored in a specific over — you can bet on all of it. That depth of market variety is what sets 3333b apart from other platforms.

3333b runs special promotions during the IPL season. Boosted odds are available before each match, and selected team bets come with bonus rewards. During the BPL, Local Favourite markets open for Bangladesh team matches, letting you bet on the performances of homegrown players.

Football fans are well catered for on 3333b too. The English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, and Champions League are the three most followed competitions in Bangladesh — and every match across all three comes with 600+ markets. Asian Handicap, Both Teams to Score, and Most Goals in a Half are the kind of markets that experienced bettors love.

Live Betting is one of 3333b's most powerful features. You can place bets even after a match has started, with odds shifting in real time. Those who understand the technical side of cricket — pitch conditions, dew factor, a bowler's run-up — will often find far better opportunities in-play than in pre-match betting.

Esports is rapidly growing in popularity among Bangladesh's younger generation. 3333b offers betting on CS2, Dota 2, and Valorant tournaments. Markets like Map Winner, Total Rounds Over/Under, and First Blood are esports-specific options that are hugely popular within the gaming community.

Virtual Sports is a unique section on 3333b. These are computer-simulated games that look just like real matches, available to bet on 24 hours a day. For those who don't want to wait around between real fixtures, Virtual Sports is a great alternative.

Sports Betting Tips

Tip 01
Make Data-Driven Decisions

Think like a bettor, not just a fan. Check each team's last 5 matches, head-to-head records and pitch reports before placing your bet.

Tip 02
Set a budget

It's best to keep each bet to no more than 5% of your total balance. This makes it easier to stay in the game over the long run.

Tip 03
Focus on Live Betting

Odds at the start of a match aren't always accurate. Waiting a little and then betting in-play often uncovers much better opportunities.

Tip 04
Use Cash Out wisely

When a bet is looking good, cash out and lock in a guaranteed profit. Holding out for a full win often means losing the return that was already within reach.

Tip 05
Find value bets

A value bet is when the odds offered are higher than the actual probability warrants. Over the long run, this is the strategy that delivers the best returns.

3333b

3333b vs Other Platforms

Why 3333b Leads in Sports Betting

Features 3333b Other Sites
Full support in Bengali
BKash / Nagad Deposit
Local Markets for BPL
Withdrawal in 15 Minutes
480+ Cricket Markets
Live In-Play Betting
Cash Out Feature
Builder Bet
Virtual Sports 24/7

About 3333b Sports Betting

Online Sports Betting in Bangladesh is nothing new. But finding a quality platform is still a challenge for many. 3333b offers a genuine solution to that problem – with a Bengali-language interface, local payment methods, fast payouts, and detailed markets across all sports.

Many people think Sports Betting is just picking match winners. At 3333b, there's a lot more to it. In a cricket match, beyond simply betting on "Bangladesh to win," you can wager on how many catches a wicketkeeper will take, how many runs will be scored in the final over, or which team will hit the first six. These niche markets give a real edge to those who know the game inside out.

3333b's Live Betting interface is designed to be effortless on mobile. Odds update live on screen as the match progresses, and adding selections to your bet slip takes just one tap. Even on a slow connection, the 3333b app stays optimized with minimal lag — built with Bangladesh's network conditions in mind.

The Accumulator Bet is worth understanding. It's a high-risk, high-reward format. At 3333b, you can add up to 15 selections to a single accumulator. That said, once you go beyond five selections, a System Bet is worth considering — it still pays out partially even if not all selections win. 3333b offers a full range of System Bet types, including Trixie, Patent, and Heinz.

Responsible gaming matters just as much in Sports Betting. On 3333b, you can set your own daily betting limits. Avoid the urge to place large bets out of frustration after a loss – steer clear of "chasing losses". 3333b's Responsible Gaming The full guide is available on the page.

Quick Facts
  • Minimum Bet: ৳50
  • Max Accu. Selections: 15
  • Payout Rate: 98%
  • Live Market Updates: 3 Seconds
  • Cash Out: Yes, Live
  • Support: 24/7 in Bangla
Privacy & Security

Your betting data and transaction details at 3333b are fully encrypted. Your personal information is never shared with third parties. For more details, Privacy Policy See.

Bet Now Log In

FAQs

The 3333b referral program is straightforward. Log in to your account and go to the "Refer & Earn" section — you'll find your unique referral code or link there. Share it with a friend. Once your friend registers through that link and makes their first deposit, you'll automatically receive a referral bonus — typically ৳500 to ৳1,000, depending on the amount they deposit. To withdraw the bonus, you'll usually need to meet a 5x to 10x wagering requirement, meaning you'll need to place bets worth 5 to 10 times the bonus amount. The more your friend deposits and plays, the more your ongoing revenue share grows as well. Full details on current referral terms are available on the Promotions page.

Under 3333b's rules, each individual may only operate one account. However, two adult members of the same household — such as a married couple or siblings — may run separate accounts from the same address, provided they each use a different national ID, a different phone number and a different payment method. The key condition is that no two accounts may be opened using the same national ID number, the same mobile number or the same primary ID. 3333b's security system detects duplicate accounts, and any breach of this rule puts both accounts at risk of suspension. If you're unsure, it's always safest to contact the support team in advance.
বাংলা